2022-23

1. FC KÖLN UNDER-17S

Goalkeeper

Luis Hauer

LuisHauer

Noah Koch

NoahKoch

Lenny Quantius

LennyQuantius

Defender

Jonas Grauer

JonasGrauer

Ouassim El-Akrouche

OuassimEl-Akrouche

Peniel Djopa

PenielDjopa

Mamadou Seck

MamadouSeck

Max Baumgart

MaxBaumgart

Piet Mertens

PietMertens

Tim Langenbahn

TimLangenbahn

Gabriel Miocevic

GabrielMiocevic

Tizian Sauer

TizianSauer

Nazar Mykhailenko

NazarMykhailenko

Justin von der Hitz

Justinvon der Hitz

Midfielder

Nick Zimmermann

NickZimmermann

Fayssal Harchaoui

FayssalHarchaoui

Leon Rosic

LeonRosic

Abdul Malik Yilmaz

Abdul MalikYilmaz

Kian Hekmat

KianHekmat

Chinedu Chukwukelu

ChineduChukwukelu

Etienne Borie

EtienneBorie

Nikita Kryvtsov

NikitaKryvtsov

Samuel Quainoo

SamuelQuainoo

Keyhan Sancarbarlaz

KeyhanSancarbarlaz

Forward

Samuele Carella

SamueleCarella

Youssoupha Niang

YoussouphaNiang

COACHING STAFF

Manuel Hartmann

ManuelHartmann

Marcel Hofmann

MarcelHofmann

Derrek Lesley

DerrekLesley

Vicente Morales

VicenteMorales

Tim Insberg

TimInsberg

Hasan Can Arican

HasanCan Arican

Squad

Position First name Last name Birthdate Joined Country Last team
Goalkeeper LuisHauer19.09.2006 01.07.2018 GERSV Bergisch Gladbach 09
NoahKoch02.02.2006 01.07.2022 GERRot-Weiss Essen
LennyQuantius10.01.2006 01.07.2021 GERBayer Leverkusen
Defender JonasGrauer07.10.2006 01.07.2021 GER1. JFS Köln
OuassimEl-Akrouche25.10.2006 01.07.2022 GERAlemannia Aachen
PenielDjopa19.05.2006 01.07.2013 GERFC Viktoria Köln
MamadouSeck05.06.2006 01.07.2021 GERBayer 04 Leverkusen
MaxBaumgart01.08.2006 01.07.2018 GERFC Viktoria Köln
PietMertens28.03.2006 01.01.2022 GERBonner SC
TimLangenbahn14.04.2006 01.07.2019 GERTuS Koblenz
GabrielMiocevic19.03.2006 01.07.2022 GERSC Freiburg
TizianSauer07.03.2006 01.07.2022 GERSportfreunde Eisbachtal
NazarMykhailenko25.01.2007 01.07.2022 UKRDynamo Kiew
Justinvon der Hitz22.10.2006 01.07.2020 GERFC Viktoria Köln
Midfielder NickZimmermann13.01.2006 01.07.2013 GERSV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FayssalHarchaoui15.01.2006 01.07.2019 MARSC West
LeonRosic10.04.2006 01.07.2013 GERSV Menden
Abdul MalikYilmaz27.05.2006 01.07.2013 GERFC Viktoria Köln
KianHekmat20.01.2006 01.07.2013 GERFC Viktoria Köln
ChineduChukwukelu21.07.2006 01.07.2021 GERFortuna Köln
EtienneBorie20.04.2006 01.01.2022 GERKarlsruher SC
NikitaKryvtsov25.01.2007 01.07.2022 UKRSchachtjor Donezk
SamuelQuainoo27.08.2006 01.07.2022 GERFC Viktoria Köln
KeyhanSancarbarlaz01.12.2006 01.07.2017 GERFC Viktoria Köln
Forward SamueleCarella15.03.2006 01.07.2016 ITAFC Viktoria Köln
YoussouphaNiang25.03.2006 01.07.2019 GER/SENBonner SC

STAFF

Last name First name Birthdate Joined Function More information
Inga SeidelSeidelInga Physiotherapist
Katrin MeißMeißKatrin Team adviser Psychologin
Alexander BlummBlummAlexander Team advisor

Table

PL.TeamGamesWDLGoalsDiff.Pt.

Matchdays

    • 1. Matchday 09-19-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
    • 1. Matchday 09-19-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 2 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 1. Matchday 09-19-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 3 SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 4 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 15:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 23:59

    • - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 1. Matchday 09-30-2020 | 19:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 4 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
    • 1. Matchday 10-20-2020 | 18:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 0 : 0 SC Preußen Münster
    • 2. Matchday 09-26-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 1 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-26-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 SC Paderborn 07
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 0 : 3 VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 13:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 : 0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 0 : 1 1. FC Köln
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I 1 : 2 FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 23:59

    • Alemannia Aachen -
    • 2. Matchday 10-11-2020 | 15:30

    • VfL Bochum 1848 4 : 0 Wuppertaler SV
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 6 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 2 : 3 SC Preußen Münster
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 15:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 23:59

    • - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 3. Matchday 10-04-2020 | 15:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 4 : 0 Wuppertaler SV
    • 3. Matchday 11-03-2020 | 19:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 4. Matchday 10-17-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 3 : 4 FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-17-2020 | 12:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 3 DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-17-2020 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I 1 : 2 VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 : 0 FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 1 1. FC Köln
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 1 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 13:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 1 : 2 SC Paderborn 07
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 0 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 23:59

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen -
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 5 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 1 : 4 FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 3 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 14:30

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 0 : 1 SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 23:59

    • - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 5. Matchday 10-25-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund 6 : 2 SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 5. Matchday 10-25-2020 | 13:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 1 : 5 SC Preußen Münster
    • 5. Matchday 11-15-2020 | 13:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 13:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - 1. FC Köln
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 13:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 16:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 17:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund
    • 6. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 6. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 23:59

    • SC Preußen Münster -
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 13:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 13:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Preußen Münster
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 16:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 23:59

    • - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 7. Matchday 11-08-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 7. Matchday 11-08-2020 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 7. Matchday 11-14-2020 | 14:30

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - SC Paderborn 07
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 15:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 15:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 23:59

    • VfL Bochum 1848 -
    • 9. Matchday 11-28-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 9. Matchday 11-28-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 9. Matchday 11-28-2020 | 14:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - 1. FC Köln
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 16:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 23:59

    • - Wuppertaler SV
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 12:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 13:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 23:59

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 -
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - SC Preußen Münster
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 15:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 23:59

    • - 1. FC Köln
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 23:59

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 -
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Preußen Münster
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 23:59

    • - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 23:59

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 -
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 23:59

    • SC Paderborn 07 -
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • 1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 23:59

    • - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 23:59

    • Borussia Dortmund -
Trainer- und Funktionsteam
Trainer Manuel Hartmann
Co-Trainer Marcel Hofmann
Torwarttrainer Derrek Lesley
Athletik-Trainer Vicente Morales
Reha-Trainer Tims Insberg
Videoanalyst Hasan Can Arican
Physiotherapeut Inga Seidel
Sportpsychologischer Expertin Katrin Meiß
Mannschaftsbetreuer Alexander Blumm