2022-23

1. FC KÖLN UNDER-21S

STAFF

Last name First name Birthdate Joined Function More information
Rainer ThomasThomasRainer 07.10.1963 Team manager
Volker HartjensHartjensVolker 11.02.1970 Equipment
Marc BanerjeeBanerjeeMarc Team Doctor
Manfred SchadtSchadtManfred Team advisor Kaderplaner
Andreas OedekhovenOedekhovenAndreas Physiotherapist
Reinhard FrielinghausFrielinghausReinhard Team advisor
Trainer- und Funktionsteam
Trainer Mark Zimmermann
Co-Trainer Thomas Klasen
Torwarttrainer Denis Jercic
Reha-Trainer Valentin Lay
Videoanalyst Sven Herrmann
Individual-Trainer Florian Cornides
Physiotherapeut Andreas Oedekoven
Mannschaftsarzt Marc Bannerjee
Teammanager Rainer Thomas
Zeugwart NLZ Volker Hartjens
Kaderplaner Manfred Schadt
Sportpsychologischer Expertin Hanna de Haan
Mannschaftsbetreuer Reinhard Frielinghaus

Table

PL.TeamGamesWDLGoalsDiff.Pt.
1SC Preußen Münster330010 : 199
2Rot Weiss Ahlen321011 : 297Up
31. FC Düren32106 : 337
4Rot-Weiß Oberhausen32107 : 527
5SV Rödinghausen22007 : 076Up
6SV Lippstadt 0822004 : 136Up
7FC Schalke 04 U2332015 : 416Down width=
8Wuppertaler SV31117 : 524Down width=
91. FC Kaan-Marienborn21103 : 214Down width=
10Fortuna Düsseldorf U2331114 : 404
10SC Wiedenbrück31114 : 404Up
12TSV Alemannia Aachen30214 : 5-12Up
13Borussia Mönchengladbach U2330124 : 6-21Down width=
14SC Fortuna Köln30121 : 4-31
151. FC Köln U2130122 : 9-71Up
16SV Straelen20021 : 3-20Down width=
171. FC Bocholt30032 : 10-80Down width=
18SG Wattenscheid 130032 : 16-140Down width=

Matchdays

    • 1. Matchday 08-13-2021 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 0 SV Rödinghausen
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 3 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 2 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 1. Matchday 08-14-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 0 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 1. Matchday 08-15-2021 | 15:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 2 1. FC Köln U21
    • 1. Matchday 07-22-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 1. Matchday 07-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 4 : 1 SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 1. Matchday 07-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 5 : 0 1. FC Köln U21
    • 1. Matchday 07-23-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 1. Matchday 07-23-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren 3 : 1 1. FC Bocholt
    • 1. Matchday 07-23-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 2 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 1. Matchday 07-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 1. Matchday 07-24-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 2 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 1. Matchday 07-24-2022 | 16:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 2. Matchday 08-20-2021 | 19:30

    • 1. FC Köln U21 3 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 2. Matchday 08-20-2021 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 4 SV Straelen
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 0 Wuppertaler SV
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 4 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 3 Bonner SC
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 2. Matchday 08-21-2021 | 16:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 1 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 2. Matchday 07-30-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 2. Matchday 07-30-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 2. Matchday 07-31-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 3 : 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 2. Matchday 07-31-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1 SC Preußen Münster
    • 2. Matchday 07-31-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 1 : 4 Wuppertaler SV
    • 2. Matchday 07-31-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 2 : 2 1. FC Düren
    • 2. Matchday 07-31-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 1 : 3 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 2. Matchday 08-10-2022 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen
    • 2. Matchday 08-10-2022 | 19:30

    • SV Straelen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 3. Matchday 08-24-2021 | 19:30

    • Bonner SC 1 : 3 SV Straelen
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 18:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 3 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 19:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 19:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 19:30

    • KFC Uerdingen 2 : 3 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 0 1. FC Köln U21
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 19:30

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 3. Matchday 08-25-2021 | 19:30

    • VFB Homberg 1 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 3. Matchday 08-05-2022 | 19:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 3. Matchday 08-05-2022 | 19:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 2 SV Rödinghausen
    • 3. Matchday 08-05-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Preußen Münster 5 : 0 1. FC Bocholt
    • 3. Matchday 08-06-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 2 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 3. Matchday 08-06-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 8 : 0 SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 3. Matchday 08-06-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 3. Matchday 08-06-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 3. Matchday 08-07-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 3. Matchday 08-07-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 3 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 4 Wuppertaler SV
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 8 : 2 KFC Uerdingen
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 4 : 2 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 4. Matchday 08-28-2021 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 4. Matchday 08-29-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 4. Matchday 08-29-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 4 SC Preußen Münster
    • 4. Matchday 08-12-2022 | 19:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 4. Matchday 08-12-2022 | 19:30

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 4. Matchday 08-13-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - 1. FC Düren
    • 4. Matchday 08-13-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 4. Matchday 08-13-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - Wuppertaler SV
    • 4. Matchday 08-13-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 4. Matchday 08-13-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 4. Matchday 08-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 4. Matchday 09-24-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SC Preußen Münster
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 1 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 0 : 0 SV Rödinghausen
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 0 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 5. Matchday 09-04-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 1 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 5. Matchday 09-28-2021 | 19:30

    • SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 0 1. FC Köln U21
    • 5. Matchday 10-27-2021 | 19:30

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 3 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 5. Matchday 08-19-2022 | 19:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 5. Matchday 08-20-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 5. Matchday 08-20-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Straelen
    • 5. Matchday 08-20-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 5. Matchday 08-20-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Rödinghausen
    • 5. Matchday 08-20-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 5. Matchday 08-20-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 5. Matchday 08-20-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 5. Matchday 08-21-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 6. Matchday 09-10-2021 | 18:30

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 6. Matchday 09-10-2021 | 19:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 6. Matchday 09-10-2021 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 6. Matchday 09-10-2021 | 19:30

    • 1. FC Köln U21 3 : 2 Bonner SC
    • 6. Matchday 09-10-2021 | 19:30

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 SC Preußen Münster
    • 6. Matchday 09-11-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 6. Matchday 09-11-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 6. Matchday 09-11-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 6. Matchday 09-11-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 3 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 6. Matchday 10-27-2021 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 6. Matchday 08-26-2022 | 19:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 6. Matchday 08-26-2022 | 19:30

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 6. Matchday 08-27-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 6. Matchday 08-27-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 6. Matchday 08-27-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 6. Matchday 08-27-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 6. Matchday 08-27-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - SC Preußen Münster
    • 6. Matchday 08-27-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Düren
    • 6. Matchday 08-28-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 7. Matchday 09-14-2021 | 18:30

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 7. Matchday 09-14-2021 | 19:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 7. Matchday 09-14-2021 | 19:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 5 : 3 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 7. Matchday 09-15-2021 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 2 SV Rödinghausen
    • 7. Matchday 09-15-2021 | 19:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 7. Matchday 09-15-2021 | 19:30

    • 1. FC Köln U21 1 : 3 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 7. Matchday 09-15-2021 | 19:30

    • Bonner SC 0 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 7. Matchday 09-15-2021 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 7. Matchday 10-06-2021 | 19:30

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 7. Matchday 10-06-2021 | 19:30

    • KFC Uerdingen 2 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 7. Matchday 09-02-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 7. Matchday 09-03-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 7. Matchday 09-03-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 7. Matchday 09-03-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 7. Matchday 09-03-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - SV Rödinghausen
    • 7. Matchday 09-03-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 7. Matchday 09-03-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 7. Matchday 09-03-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SV Straelen
    • 7. Matchday 09-04-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 8. Matchday 09-17-2021 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 0 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 8. Matchday 09-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 3 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 8. Matchday 09-18-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 1 KFC Uerdingen
    • 8. Matchday 09-18-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 4 SC Preußen Münster
    • 8. Matchday 09-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 8. Matchday 09-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 3 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 8. Matchday 09-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 8. Matchday 09-19-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 8. Matchday 09-19-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 1 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 8. Matchday 11-10-2021 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 8. Matchday 09-09-2022 | 19:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 8. Matchday 09-10-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 8. Matchday 09-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 8. Matchday 09-10-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 8. Matchday 09-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 8. Matchday 09-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 8. Matchday 09-10-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 8. Matchday 09-11-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - 1. FC Düren
    • 8. Matchday 09-11-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 2 SV Rödinghausen
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 0 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 4 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 0 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 9. Matchday 09-25-2021 | 16:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 9. Matchday 09-26-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 0 : 0 Wuppertaler SV
    • 9. Matchday 09-17-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 9. Matchday 09-17-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - SV Straelen
    • 9. Matchday 09-17-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SV Rödinghausen
    • 9. Matchday 09-17-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 9. Matchday 09-17-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 9. Matchday 09-17-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 9. Matchday 09-17-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 9. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 9. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2021 | 19:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2021 | 19:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2021 | 19:30

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2021 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 10. Matchday 10-02-2021 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 4 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 10. Matchday 10-02-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 10. Matchday 10-02-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 2 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 10. Matchday 10-02-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 2 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 10. Matchday 10-02-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 10. Matchday 10-02-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 3 : 0 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Düren
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 10. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2021 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2021 | 19:30

    • SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2021 | 19:30

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 : 2 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 11. Matchday 10-09-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 2 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 11. Matchday 10-09-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 11. Matchday 10-09-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 0 : 11 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 11. Matchday 10-09-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 3 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 11. Matchday 10-09-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 11. Matchday 10-12-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 11. Matchday 10-27-2021 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 2 : 3 SV Rödinghausen
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Düren
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - SV Straelen
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rödinghausen
    • 11. Matchday 10-08-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2021 | 18:30

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 5 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2021 | 19:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 6 1. FC Köln U21
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2021 | 19:30

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 12. Matchday 10-16-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 2 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 12. Matchday 10-16-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 12. Matchday 10-16-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 12. Matchday 10-16-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 2 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 12. Matchday 10-16-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 4 : 2 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 12. Matchday 10-16-2021 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2 Bonner SC
    • 12. Matchday 10-16-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Preußen Münster
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Wuppertaler SV
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 12. Matchday 10-15-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2021 | 19:30

    • Bonner SC 1 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 2 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 0 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 5 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 4 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 13. Matchday 10-23-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 1 : 2 SV Rödinghausen
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Straelen
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - 1. FC Düren
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 13. Matchday 10-22-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2021 | 19:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 0 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 0 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 4 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 2 1. FC Köln U21
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 3 Bonner SC
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 3 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 14. Matchday 10-30-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 3 : 2 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 14. Matchday 10-31-2021 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 2 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - Wuppertaler SV
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 14. Matchday 10-29-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2021 | 19:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 0 : 3 Wuppertaler SV
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2021 | 19:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 1 : 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2021 | 19:30

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 5 : 3 SV Straelen
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2021 | 19:30

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 15. Matchday 11-06-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 15. Matchday 11-06-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 15. Matchday 11-06-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 15. Matchday 11-06-2021 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 4 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 15. Matchday 11-06-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 15. Matchday 11-07-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 4 : 3 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - SC Preußen Münster
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Düren
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 15. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 2 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 1 : 1 KFC Uerdingen
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 5 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0 Bonner SC
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 16. Matchday 11-13-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 16. Matchday 12-08-2021 | 19:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 16. Matchday 12-08-2021 | 19:30

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 2 : 4 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Straelen
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 16. Matchday 11-12-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2021 | 19:30

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 17. Matchday 11-20-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 17. Matchday 11-20-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 17. Matchday 11-20-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 0 : 1 SC Preußen Münster
    • 17. Matchday 11-20-2021 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 17. Matchday 11-20-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 17. Matchday 11-20-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 0 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 17. Matchday 11-20-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 : 0 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 17. Matchday 11-21-2021 | 18:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 17. Matchday 11-21-2021 | 18:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 2 SV Straelen
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - SV Rödinghausen
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Preußen Münster
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Düren
    • 17. Matchday 11-19-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2021 | 18:30

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 3 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2021 | 19:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2021 | 19:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 4 : 1 KFC Uerdingen
    • 18. Matchday 11-27-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 18. Matchday 11-27-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 18. Matchday 11-27-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 18. Matchday 11-27-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 0 SV Rödinghausen
    • 18. Matchday 11-27-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 1 : 3 1. FC Köln U21
    • 18. Matchday 11-27-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 2 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 18. Matchday 11-27-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Düren
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - SV Rödinghausen
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 18. Matchday 11-26-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 19. Matchday 12-04-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 3 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 19. Matchday 12-04-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 3 Wuppertaler SV
    • 19. Matchday 12-04-2021 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 1 : 1 SC Preußen Münster
    • 19. Matchday 12-04-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 19. Matchday 12-04-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 3 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 19. Matchday 12-04-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 19. Matchday 02-02-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 19. Matchday 02-15-2022 | 18:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 19. Matchday 02-16-2022 | 19:30

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 2 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 19. Matchday 03-23-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Straelen
    • 19. Matchday 12-03-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2021 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 6 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 20. Matchday 12-11-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 20. Matchday 12-11-2021 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 2 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 20. Matchday 12-11-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 20. Matchday 12-11-2021 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 0 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 20. Matchday 12-11-2021 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 2 : 5 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 20. Matchday 12-13-2021 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 2 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 20. Matchday 12-14-2021 | 18:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 20. Matchday 02-15-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 20. Matchday 02-23-2022 | 19:30

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - SC Preußen Münster
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - 1. FC Düren
    • 20. Matchday 12-10-2022 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 21. Matchday 12-17-2021 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 21. Matchday 12-17-2021 | 19:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 0 SV Rödinghausen
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 4 : 2 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 1 : 1 KFC Uerdingen
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 2 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 1 : 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 21. Matchday 12-18-2021 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 3 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - SV Straelen
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 21. Matchday 02-04-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - SV Rödinghausen
    • 22. Matchday 01-22-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 5 : 1 KFC Uerdingen
    • 22. Matchday 01-22-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 0 Bonner SC
    • 22. Matchday 01-22-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 : 0 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 22. Matchday 01-22-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 1 : 4 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 22. Matchday 01-22-2022 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln U21 1 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 22. Matchday 01-23-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 22. Matchday 03-02-2022 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 3 SC Preußen Münster
    • 22. Matchday 03-16-2022 | 19:30

    • SV Rödinghausen 4 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 22. Matchday 03-16-2022 | 19:30

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 22. Matchday 03-30-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - 1. FC Düren
    • 22. Matchday 02-11-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 23. Matchday 01-29-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 23. Matchday 01-29-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 1 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 23. Matchday 01-29-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 4 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 23. Matchday 01-29-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 2 : 2 1. FC Köln U21
    • 23. Matchday 01-29-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 0 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 23. Matchday 02-15-2022 | 19:30

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 23. Matchday 03-02-2022 | 19:30

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 23. Matchday 03-09-2022 | 19:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 23. Matchday 03-16-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 23. Matchday 03-16-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SV Straelen
    • 23. Matchday 02-18-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 24. Matchday 02-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 24. Matchday 02-05-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 : 2 KFC Uerdingen
    • 24. Matchday 02-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 24. Matchday 02-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 3 VFB Homberg
    • 24. Matchday 02-05-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 0 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 24. Matchday 02-05-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 4 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 24. Matchday 02-06-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 4 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 24. Matchday 02-23-2022 | 19:30

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0 SC Preußen Münster
    • 24. Matchday 03-16-2022 | 19:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 0 : 3 Bonner SC
    • 24. Matchday 03-16-2022 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 2 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Düren
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 24. Matchday 02-25-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 25. Matchday 02-11-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 0 Wuppertaler SV
    • 25. Matchday 02-12-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 25. Matchday 02-12-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 1 : 3 1. FC Köln U21
    • 25. Matchday 02-12-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 25. Matchday 02-12-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 0 : 4 SV Straelen
    • 25. Matchday 02-12-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 25. Matchday 02-12-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 4 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 25. Matchday 02-13-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 0 SV Rödinghausen
    • 25. Matchday 03-09-2022 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 25. Matchday 03-30-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Straelen
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 25. Matchday 03-04-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SV Rödinghausen
    • 26. Matchday 02-19-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 4 VFB Homberg
    • 26. Matchday 02-19-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 26. Matchday 02-19-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 26. Matchday 02-20-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 26. Matchday 03-02-2022 | 19:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2 Bonner SC
    • 26. Matchday 03-30-2022 | 19:30

    • SV Rödinghausen 2 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 26. Matchday 04-06-2022 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1 KFC Uerdingen
    • 26. Matchday 04-13-2022 | 18:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 26. Matchday 04-13-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 2 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 26. Matchday 04-20-2022 | 19:30

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - 1. FC Düren
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - SC Preußen Münster
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 26. Matchday 03-11-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 27. Matchday 02-23-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 2 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 4 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 2 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 0 : 0 Bonner SC
    • 27. Matchday 02-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 27. Matchday 02-27-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - SV Straelen
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 27. Matchday 03-18-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1 KFC Uerdingen
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 2 Bonner SC
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 3 : 2 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 2 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 28. Matchday 03-05-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 28. Matchday 03-06-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 1 SC Preußen Münster
    • 28. Matchday 04-19-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 4 : 0 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Preußen Münster
    • 28. Matchday 04-01-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 29. Matchday 03-11-2022 | 19:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 2 SV Rödinghausen
    • 29. Matchday 03-12-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 29. Matchday 03-12-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 29. Matchday 03-12-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 4 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 29. Matchday 03-12-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 29. Matchday 03-12-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 2 SV Straelen
    • 29. Matchday 03-12-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 29. Matchday 03-13-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 4 Wuppertaler SV
    • 29. Matchday 04-05-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 29. Matchday 04-19-2022 | 19:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 1 : 0 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - 1. FC Düren
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - SV Rödinghausen
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SV Straelen
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 29. Matchday 04-08-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 3 : 0 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 0 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 2 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 3 Bonner SC
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 2 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 30. Matchday 03-19-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 2 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 30. Matchday 03-20-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 0 : 1 SC Preußen Münster
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - SC Preußen Münster
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 30. Matchday 04-15-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 31. Matchday 03-25-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 4 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 4 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 0 : 2 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 4 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 0 VFB Homberg
    • 31. Matchday 03-26-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 6 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 31. Matchday 03-27-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Düren
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - SV Rödinghausen
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 31. Matchday 04-22-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - SV Straelen
    • 32. Matchday 04-01-2022 | 19:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 3 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 32. Matchday 04-01-2022 | 19:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 3 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 32. Matchday 04-01-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0 1. FC Köln U21
    • 32. Matchday 04-01-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0 1. FC Köln U21
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 0 Bonner SC
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 0 Bonner SC
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 4 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 4 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 32. Matchday 04-02-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 32. Matchday 04-13-2022 | 18:30

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 32. Matchday 04-13-2022 | 18:30

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 32. Matchday 04-20-2022 | 19:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 32. Matchday 04-20-2022 | 19:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 32. Matchday 04-27-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 2 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 32. Matchday 04-27-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 2 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - SV Straelen
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 32. Matchday 04-29-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 33. Matchday 04-08-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 33. Matchday 04-08-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 0 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 0 : 0 SV Straelen
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 4 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 2 : 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 4 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 33. Matchday 04-09-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 1 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 33. Matchday 04-10-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 33. Matchday 04-10-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 33. Matchday 04-10-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 2 SC Preußen Münster
    • 33. Matchday 04-10-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 33. Matchday 04-27-2022 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 33. Matchday 04-27-2022 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • SG Wattenscheid 1 - 1. FC Düren
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - SV Rödinghausen
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SC Preußen Münster
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 33. Matchday 05-06-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen - SV Lippstadt 08
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 3 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 0 Bonner SC
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 3 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 3 SC Preußen Münster
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 1 : 0 Bonner SC
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 3 SC Preußen Münster
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 0 : 1 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 1 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 15:30

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 0 1. FC Köln U21
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 15:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 15:30

    • Wuppertaler SV 2 : 0 1. FC Köln U21
    • 34. Matchday 04-16-2022 | 15:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Düren - SC Wiedenbrück
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln U21
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 - SG Wattenscheid 1
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen - SV Straelen
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 - Borussia Mönchengladbach U23
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Bocholt
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 34. Matchday 05-13-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV
    • 35. Matchday 04-22-2022 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 35. Matchday 04-22-2022 | 19:30

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 0 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 0 : 4 VFB Homberg
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 2 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 0 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 2 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 0 : 4 VFB Homberg
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 2 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 0 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 2 : 1 SV Straelen
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 35. Matchday 04-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 35. Matchday 04-24-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 35. Matchday 04-24-2022 | 14:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 : 2 Wuppertaler SV
    • 35. Matchday 04-24-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 3 SC Preußen Münster
    • 35. Matchday 04-24-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 3 SC Preußen Münster
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 0 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 0 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 19:30

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Preußen Münster 3 : 0 KFC Uerdingen
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 19:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 36. Matchday 04-29-2022 | 19:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 0 : 1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 2 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 2 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 2 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 2 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 36. Matchday 04-30-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 1 SV Rödinghausen
    • 37. Matchday 05-06-2022 | 19:30

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 37. Matchday 05-06-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0 SC Preußen Münster
    • 37. Matchday 05-06-2022 | 19:30

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
    • 37. Matchday 05-06-2022 | 19:30

    • SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0 SC Preußen Münster
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 12:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 2 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 12:00

    • 1. FC Köln U21 2 : 1 VFB Homberg
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 3 SV Straelen
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 4 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 3 SV Straelen
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1 Bonner SC
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2 0 : 4 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Rödinghausen 0 : 3 Rot-Weiss Essen
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 18:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 3 : 4 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 37. Matchday 05-07-2022 | 18:00

    • KFC Uerdingen 3 : 4 FC Schalke 04 U23
    • 37. Matchday 05-08-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 37. Matchday 05-08-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 2 : 1 Wuppertaler SV
    • 38. Matchday 05-13-2022 | 19:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 5 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 38. Matchday 05-13-2022 | 19:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U23 5 : 1 SC Wiedenbrück
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 1 : 5 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf U23 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 2
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 4 SV Rödinghausen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Bonner SC 1 : 5 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 4 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 4 KFC Uerdingen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Straelen 1 : 4 SV Rödinghausen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 1 1. FC Köln U21
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • VFB Homberg 0 : 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 1 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 4 : 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 4 KFC Uerdingen
    • 38. Matchday 05-14-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 2 : 1 1. FC Köln U21