U20-Frauen

1. FC KÖLN SAISON 2022/23

STAFF

Last name First name Birthdate Joined Function More information
Nika DaiberDaiberNika 19.02.1992 01.03.2022 Team manager
Romy SchlüsselburgSchlüsselburgRomy 15.07.1997 01.07.2022 Physiotherapist

Table

PL.TeamGamesWDLGoalsDiff.Pt.
1RasenBallsport Leipzig861129 : 82119
2FSV Gütersloh852122 : 71517Up
3SG 99 Andernach852124 : 131117Up
4SC Freiburg II850315 : 14115Down width=
5FCB München II842212 : 10214
61. FC Nürnberg841317 : 11613
7Eintracht Frankfurt II841316 : 14213
8FC Ingolstadt 0482339 : 909Up
9SC Sand82335 : 8-39Down width=
10VfL Wolfsburg II823310 : 17-79Down width=
11FC Carl Zeiss Jena822412 : 14-28Down width=
12TSG Hoffenheim U20822414 : 22-88
131.FFC Turbine Potsdam II81076 : 23-173
141. FC Köln II80267 : 28-212

Matchdays

    • 1. Matchday 08-27-2022 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 5 : 1 SC Sand
    • 1. Matchday 08-28-2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 3 : 1 SC Freiburg II
    • 1. Matchday 08-28-2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 3 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 1. Matchday 08-28-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 5 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 1. Matchday 08-28-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 3 FCB München II
    • 1. Matchday 08-28-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 1. Matchday 08-28-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 2. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 2. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 11:00

    • SC Sand 2 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 2. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 1 : 6 FSV Gütersloh
    • 2. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 4 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 2. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 6 SG 99 Andernach
    • 2. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 2. Matchday 09-18-2022 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 3. Matchday 09-25-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 0 SC Sand
    • 3. Matchday 09-25-2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 3. Matchday 09-25-2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 3 SC Freiburg II
    • 3. Matchday 09-25-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 3 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 3. Matchday 09-25-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 3. Matchday 09-25-2022 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 0 : 0 FSV Gütersloh
    • 3. Matchday 09-25-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 4. Matchday 10-01-2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 4. Matchday 10-02-2022 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 2 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 4. Matchday 10-02-2022 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 FCB München II
    • 4. Matchday 10-02-2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 10 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 4. Matchday 10-02-2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 1 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 4. Matchday 10-02-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Sand 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 4. Matchday 10-02-2022 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 2 : 3 SG 99 Andernach
    • 5. Matchday 10-09-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 5. Matchday 10-16-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 0 SC Sand
    • 5. Matchday 10-16-2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 5 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 5. Matchday 10-16-2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 1 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 5. Matchday 10-16-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 4 SC Freiburg II
    • 5. Matchday 10-16-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 2 FSV Gütersloh
    • 5. Matchday 11-20-2022 | 13:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 6. Matchday 09-04-2022 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 2 FCB München II
    • 6. Matchday 10-23-2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 2 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 6. Matchday 10-23-2022 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 6. Matchday 10-23-2022 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 3 : 2 SG 99 Andernach
    • 6. Matchday 10-23-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Sand 1 : 0 1. FC Köln II
    • 6. Matchday 10-23-2022 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 6. Matchday 11-02-2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 8 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 7. Matchday 09-11-2022 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 4 : 5 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 7. Matchday 10-30-2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 2 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 7. Matchday 10-30-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 7. Matchday 10-30-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 7. Matchday 10-30-2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 0 : 0 SC Sand
    • 7. Matchday 10-30-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 3 SC Freiburg II
    • 7. Matchday 10-30-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 8. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 8. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 0 : 3 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 8. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 0 : 2 FCB München II
    • 8. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Sand 0 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 8. Matchday 11-05-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 8. Matchday 11-06-2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 3 SG 99 Andernach
    • 8. Matchday 11-06-2022 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 4 : 0 1. FC Köln II
    • 9. Matchday 11-27-2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 9. Matchday 11-27-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 9. Matchday 11-27-2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 9. Matchday 11-27-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Sand
    • 9. Matchday 11-27-2022 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - SC Freiburg II
    • 9. Matchday 11-27-2022 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 9. Matchday 11-27-2022 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 10. Matchday 12-04-2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 10. Matchday 12-04-2022 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 10. Matchday 12-04-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Köln II
    • 10. Matchday 12-04-2022 | 11:00

    • SC Sand - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 10. Matchday 12-04-2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - FCB München II
    • 10. Matchday 12-04-2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - SG 99 Andernach
    • 10. Matchday 12-04-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 11. Matchday 12-11-2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 11. Matchday 12-11-2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 11. Matchday 12-11-2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 11. Matchday 12-11-2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - SC Freiburg II
    • 11. Matchday 12-11-2022 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 11. Matchday 12-11-2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 11. Matchday 12-11-2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Sand
    • 12. Matchday 12-17-2022 | 13:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 12. Matchday 12-17-2022 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - SC Sand
    • 12. Matchday 12-17-2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - FCB München II
    • 12. Matchday 12-17-2022 | 14:00

    • SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 12. Matchday 12-18-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Köln II
    • 12. Matchday 12-18-2022 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 12. Matchday 12-18-2022 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 13. Matchday 02-12-2023 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 13. Matchday 02-12-2023 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 13. Matchday 02-12-2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 13. Matchday 02-12-2023 | 14:00

    • FCB München II - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 13. Matchday 02-12-2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 13. Matchday 02-12-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach
    • 13. Matchday 02-12-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - SC Freiburg II
    • 14. Matchday 02-26-2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 14. Matchday 02-26-2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - SG 99 Andernach
    • 14. Matchday 02-26-2023 | 11:00

    • SC Sand - FSV Gütersloh
    • 14. Matchday 02-26-2023 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 14. Matchday 02-26-2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 14. Matchday 02-26-2023 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 14. Matchday 02-26-2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 15. Matchday 03-05-2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 15. Matchday 03-05-2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 15. Matchday 03-05-2023 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - SC Freiburg II
    • 15. Matchday 03-05-2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SC Sand
    • 15. Matchday 03-05-2023 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - FCB München II
    • 15. Matchday 03-05-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 15. Matchday 03-05-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 16. Matchday 03-12-2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 16. Matchday 03-12-2023 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FCB München II
    • 16. Matchday 03-12-2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 16. Matchday 03-12-2023 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 16. Matchday 03-12-2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 16. Matchday 03-12-2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - SG 99 Andernach
    • 16. Matchday 03-12-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 17. Matchday 03-19-2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 17. Matchday 03-19-2023 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Freiburg II
    • 17. Matchday 03-19-2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 17. Matchday 03-19-2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 17. Matchday 03-19-2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 17. Matchday 03-19-2023 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 17. Matchday 03-19-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand
    • 18. Matchday 03-26-2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 18. Matchday 03-26-2023 | 11:00

    • SC Sand - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 18. Matchday 03-26-2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 18. Matchday 03-26-2023 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FCB München II
    • 18. Matchday 03-26-2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SG 99 Andernach
    • 18. Matchday 03-26-2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 18. Matchday 03-26-2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 19. Matchday 04-02-2023 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 19. Matchday 04-02-2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - FSV Gütersloh
    • 19. Matchday 04-02-2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg II
    • 19. Matchday 04-02-2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 19. Matchday 04-02-2023 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 19. Matchday 04-02-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 19. Matchday 04-02-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - SC Sand
    • 20. Matchday 04-16-2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 20. Matchday 04-16-2023 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 20. Matchday 04-16-2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 20. Matchday 04-16-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG 99 Andernach
    • 20. Matchday 04-16-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - FCB München II
    • 20. Matchday 04-16-2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 20. Matchday 04-16-2023 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 21. Matchday 04-23-2023 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 21. Matchday 04-23-2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - SC Freiburg II
    • 21. Matchday 04-23-2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 21. Matchday 04-23-2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 21. Matchday 04-23-2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - SC Sand
    • 21. Matchday 04-23-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 21. Matchday 04-23-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 22. Matchday 04-30-2023 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 22. Matchday 04-30-2023 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - FCB München II
    • 22. Matchday 04-30-2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 22. Matchday 04-30-2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - SG 99 Andernach
    • 22. Matchday 04-30-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 22. Matchday 04-30-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Freiburg II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 22. Matchday 04-30-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 23. Matchday 05-07-2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Freiburg II
    • 23. Matchday 05-07-2023 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FSV Gütersloh
    • 23. Matchday 05-07-2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 23. Matchday 05-07-2023 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - SC Sand
    • 23. Matchday 05-07-2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 23. Matchday 05-07-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 23. Matchday 05-07-2023 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 24. Matchday 05-14-2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Köln II
    • 24. Matchday 05-14-2023 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FCB München II
    • 24. Matchday 05-14-2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG 99 Andernach
    • 24. Matchday 05-14-2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 24. Matchday 05-14-2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 24. Matchday 05-14-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 24. Matchday 05-14-2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 25. Matchday 05-21-2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 25. Matchday 05-21-2023 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 25. Matchday 05-21-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - SG 99 Andernach
    • 25. Matchday 05-21-2023 | 14:00

    • FCB München II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 25. Matchday 05-21-2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II
    • 25. Matchday 05-21-2023 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh
    • 25. Matchday 05-21-2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 26. Matchday 05-29-2023 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 26. Matchday 05-29-2023 | 14:00

    • SC Freiburg II - SC Sand
    • 26. Matchday 05-29-2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 26. Matchday 05-29-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 26. Matchday 05-29-2023 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Köln II
    • 26. Matchday 05-29-2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 26. Matchday 05-29-2023 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - FCB München II