Women

1. FC KÖLN SEASON 2019/20

Goalkeeper

Pauline Nelles
1

PaulineNelles

Saskia Frensch
12

SaskiaFrensch

Elvira Herzog
32

ElviraHerzog

Defender

Francesca Calo
2

FrancescaCalo

Sabrina Horvat
3

SabrinaHorvat

Anna Kirschbaum
5

AnnaKirschbaum

Johanna Tietge
18

JohannaTietge

Peggy Nietgen
21

PeggyNietgen

Romina Frommont
23

RominaFrommont

Kristina Hild
27

KristinaHild

Rachel Rinast
31

RachelRinast

Midfielder

Madeline Gier
6

MadelineGier

Vanessa Zilligen
8

VanessaZilligen

Lucia Ondrusova
9

LuciaOndrusova

Sim Seohui
16

SimSeohui

Yuka	Hirano
17

YukaHirano

Meike Meßmer
20

MeikeMeßmer

Theresa Gosch
24

TheresaGosch

Forward

Nina Windmüller
4

NinaWindmüller

Carolin Schraa
7

CarolinSchraa

Anna Isabelle Linden
10

Anna IsabelleLinden

Eunice Beckmann
11

EuniceBeckmann

Karoline Kohr
13

KarolineKohr

Amber Barrett
22

AmberBarrett

Sonja Giraud
25

SonjaGiraud

COACHING STAFF

Sascha Glass
SG

SaschaGlass

Mirella Junker
MJ

MirellaJunker

Nico Reese
NR

NicoReese

Dennis Fabian
DF

DennisFabian

Nicolas Brandt
NB

NicolasBrandt

Marie Pyko
MP

MariePyko

Sascha Sommer
SS

SaschaSommer

Squad

Position First name Last name Birthdate Joined Country Last team
Goalkeeper PaulineNelles21.01.2002 01.07.2016 GERTUS Pützchen 05 e.V.
SaskiaFrensch23.02.1998 01.07.2018 GERTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
ElviraHerzog05.03.2000 01.07.2019 CHEFC Zürich Frauen
Defender FrancescaCalo25.05.1995 01.07.2019 CHEWerder Bremen
SabrinaHorvat03.07.1997 01.07.2019 AUTWerder Bremen
AnnaKirschbaum07.05.1993 01.07.2010 GERBayer 04 Leverkusen
JohannaTietge16.04.1996 31.01.2020 GERUSV Jena
PeggyNietgen12.08.1986 01.07.2017 GER1. FFC Frankfurt
RominaFrommont30.03.1992 01.07.2017 GERBorussia Mönchengladbach
KristinaHild07.06.1996 01.07.2013 GERFC Germania Bauchem
RachelRinast02.06.1991 01.07.2019 GER/CHEASA Tel-Aviv FC
Midfielder MadelineGier28.04.1996 01.07.2019 GERBayer 04 Leverkusen
VanessaZilligen07.05.2001 01.07.2017 GERSC 2013 Bad Neuenahr
LuciaOndrusova10.05.1988 01.07.2019 SVKASD CF Bardolino
SimSeohui17.12.1998 01.07.2019 KORUlsan College
YukaHirano27.01.1997 01.07.2019 JPNNojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
MeikeMeßmer28.10.1995 01.07.2016 GERHegauer FV
TheresaGosch17.09.1994 01.07.2015 GERVfL Bochum
Forward NinaWindmüller08.11.1987 01.07.2013 GERFCR 2001 Duisburg
CarolinSchraa06.09.1991 01.07.2016 GERSportfreunde Ippendorf
Anna IsabelleLinden15.01.1991 01.01.2018 GERBirmingham City LFC
EuniceBeckmann08.02.1992 01.07.2019 GERMadrid CFF
KarolineKohr01.04.1996 25.07.2016 GERTuS Issel
AmberBarrett16.01.1996 01.07.2019 IRLPeamount United
SonjaGiraud06.03.1995 18.01.2019 GERKvarnsvedens IK

STAFF

Last name First name Birthdate Joined Function More information
Michael BröckelmannBröckelmannMichael Physiotherapist
Yannick KaysersKaysersYannik Physiotherapist
Daniele ZuroloZuroloDaniele Physiotherapist
Dr. Arnt KirchnerKirchnerArnt Team Doctor
Monika BeckmannBeckmannMonika01.07.2009 Department manageress

Table

PL.TeamGamesWDLGoalsDiff.Pt.
1FCB München II26165567 : 274053
2VfL Wolfsburg II26162842 : 261650
31. FC Köln26145751 : 331847
4FF USV Jena26144845 : 341146
5SV Meppen26136763 : 382545
6TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20261151040 : 35538
71.FFC Turbine Potsdam II261141156 : 461037
81. FC Saarbrücken2699855 : 431236
9FSV Gütersloh26961137 : 42-533
101. FFC Frankfurt II26951227 : 42-1532Up
11BV Cloppenburg26861237 : 49-1230Down width=
12FSV Hessen Wetzlar26931429 : 45-1630
13SV 67 Weinberg26861234 : 59-2530
14SGS Essen U2026202416 : 80-646

Matchdays

    • 1. Matchday 08-18-2018 | 16:00

    • SV Meppen 1 : 2 1. FC Köln
    • 1. Matchday 08-19-2018 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 5 : 0 FF USV Jena
    • 1. Matchday 08-19-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 : 1 BV Cloppenburg
    • 1. Matchday 08-19-2018 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 1. Matchday 08-19-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2 : 1 SGS Essen U20
    • 1. Matchday 08-19-2018 | 14:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 1. Matchday 08-19-2018 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 1 : 0 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 2. Matchday 08-26-2018 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 0 : 4 SV Meppen
    • 2. Matchday 08-26-2018 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 3 : 2 FCB München II
    • 2. Matchday 08-26-2018 | 11:00

    • SGS Essen U20 0 : 3 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 2. Matchday 08-26-2018 | 14:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 6 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 2. Matchday 08-26-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0 : 5 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 2. Matchday 08-26-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 2. Matchday 08-26-2018 | 14:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 3 : 0 FSV Gütersloh
    • 3. Matchday 09-16-2018 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 0 SGS Essen U20
    • 3. Matchday 09-16-2018 | 11:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 3. Matchday 09-16-2018 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 5 : 4 1. FC Köln
    • 3. Matchday 09-16-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1 : 1 FF USV Jena
    • 3. Matchday 09-16-2018 | 14:00

    • SV Meppen 4 : 0 BV Cloppenburg
    • 3. Matchday 09-16-2018 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 0 : 2 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 3. Matchday 09-16-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 1 : 2 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 4. Matchday 09-23-2018 | 11:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 : 4 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 4. Matchday 09-23-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 FCB München II
    • 4. Matchday 09-23-2018 | 11:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 3 : 0 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 4. Matchday 09-23-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 4. Matchday 09-23-2018 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 4. Matchday 09-23-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0 : 5 SV Meppen
    • 4. Matchday 09-23-2018 | 14:00

    • FF USV Jena 1 : 4 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 5. Matchday 10-14-2018 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 2 BV Cloppenburg
    • 5. Matchday 10-14-2018 | 11:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 2 1. FC Köln
    • 5. Matchday 10-14-2018 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 0 FF USV Jena
    • 5. Matchday 10-14-2018 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 1 : 3 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 5. Matchday 10-14-2018 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 2 : 2 FSV Gütersloh
    • 5. Matchday 10-14-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 5. Matchday 10-14-2018 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 3 : 1 SGS Essen U20
    • 6. Matchday 10-21-2018 | 11:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 : 3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 6. Matchday 10-21-2018 | 11:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 3 : 2 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 6. Matchday 10-21-2018 | 11:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 1 : 4 FCB München II
    • 6. Matchday 10-21-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 6. Matchday 10-21-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 2 : 2 SV Meppen
    • 6. Matchday 10-21-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 : 2 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 6. Matchday 10-21-2018 | 14:00

    • FF USV Jena 6 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 7. Matchday 10-28-2018 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 0 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 7. Matchday 10-28-2018 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 1 : 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 7. Matchday 10-28-2018 | 11:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 0 BV Cloppenburg
    • 7. Matchday 10-28-2018 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 2 : 2 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 7. Matchday 10-28-2018 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 4 : 2 FF USV Jena
    • 7. Matchday 10-28-2018 | 14:00

    • SGS Essen U20 0 : 3 1. FC Köln
    • 7. Matchday 10-28-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 8. Matchday 11-04-2018 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 2 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 8. Matchday 11-04-2018 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 2 : 2 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 8. Matchday 11-04-2018 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 3 : 1 SGS Essen U20
    • 8. Matchday 11-04-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 : 3 FCB München II
    • 8. Matchday 11-04-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 8. Matchday 11-04-2018 | 14:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 8. Matchday 11-04-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 0 : 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 9. Matchday 09-02-2018 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 9. Matchday 11-11-2018 | 14:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 0 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 9. Matchday 11-17-2018 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 2 : 0 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 9. Matchday 11-17-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 FF USV Jena
    • 9. Matchday 11-18-2018 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 2 : 1 SV Meppen
    • 9. Matchday 11-18-2018 | 14:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 : 1 BV Cloppenburg
    • 9. Matchday 11-18-2018 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 3 : 0 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 10. Matchday 11-24-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 10. Matchday 11-24-2018 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 10. Matchday 11-24-2018 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 1 : 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 10. Matchday 11-24-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 3 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 10. Matchday 11-25-2018 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 1 : 1 FCB München II
    • 10. Matchday 11-25-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 2 : 0 SGS Essen U20
    • 10. Matchday 11-25-2018 | 14:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 1 : 4 1. FC Köln
    • 11. Matchday 12-02-2018 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 2 : 1 BV Cloppenburg
    • 11. Matchday 12-02-2018 | 11:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 1 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 11. Matchday 12-02-2018 | 11:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 2 SV Meppen
    • 11. Matchday 12-02-2018 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 0 : 0 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 11. Matchday 12-02-2018 | 14:00

    • SGS Essen U20 1 : 4 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 11. Matchday 12-02-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 11. Matchday 12-02-2018 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 FSV Gütersloh
    • 12. Matchday 12-09-2018 | 11:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 0 : 3 BV Cloppenburg
    • 12. Matchday 12-09-2018 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 2 FCB München II
    • 12. Matchday 12-09-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1 : 3 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 12. Matchday 12-09-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 : 1 1. FC Köln
    • 12. Matchday 12-09-2018 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1 : 2 FF USV Jena
    • 12. Matchday 12-09-2018 | 14:00

    • SV Meppen 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 12. Matchday 03-03-2019 | 14:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 13. Matchday 12-16-2018 | 11:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 1 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 13. Matchday 12-16-2018 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 13. Matchday 12-16-2018 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 3 : 2 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 13. Matchday 12-16-2018 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 13. Matchday 12-16-2018 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 13. Matchday 02-20-2019 | 19:00

    • SGS Essen U20 0 : 3 SV Meppen
    • 13. Matchday 03-03-2019 | 11:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 14. Matchday 02-10-2019 | 11:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 3 : 2 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 14. Matchday 02-10-2019 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 3 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 14. Matchday 02-10-2019 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 4 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 14. Matchday 02-10-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 2 SV Meppen
    • 14. Matchday 02-10-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1 : 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 14. Matchday 02-10-2019 | 14:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 6 FCB München II
    • 14. Matchday 02-10-2019 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 0 : 2 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 15. Matchday 02-17-2019 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 5 : 1 SGS Essen U20
    • 15. Matchday 02-17-2019 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 3 : 2 FF USV Jena
    • 15. Matchday 02-17-2019 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 15. Matchday 02-17-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 1 : 1 BV Cloppenburg
    • 15. Matchday 02-17-2019 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 5 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 15. Matchday 02-17-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0 : 2 1. FC Köln
    • 15. Matchday 02-17-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 16. Matchday 02-24-2019 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 2 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 16. Matchday 02-24-2019 | 11:00

    • SGS Essen U20 0 : 6 FCB München II
    • 16. Matchday 02-24-2019 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 16. Matchday 02-24-2019 | 14:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 1 : 1 SV Meppen
    • 16. Matchday 02-24-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 : 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 16. Matchday 02-24-2019 | 14:00

    • FF USV Jena 2 : 0 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 16. Matchday 02-24-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 17. Matchday 03-10-2019 | 11:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 4 : 0 SGS Essen U20
    • 17. Matchday 03-10-2019 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 3 : 1 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 17. Matchday 03-10-2019 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 2 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 17. Matchday 03-10-2019 | 11:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2 : 1 BV Cloppenburg
    • 17. Matchday 03-10-2019 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 5 : 0 1. FC Köln
    • 17. Matchday 03-10-2019 | 11:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 17. Matchday 03-10-2019 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 3 : 2 FF USV Jena
    • 18. Matchday 03-17-2019 | 11:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 2 : 4 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 18. Matchday 03-17-2019 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 3 : 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 18. Matchday 03-17-2019 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 1 : 1 FCB München II
    • 18. Matchday 03-17-2019 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 4 : 1 SV Meppen
    • 18. Matchday 03-17-2019 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 18. Matchday 03-17-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 3 : 1 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 18. Matchday 03-17-2019 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 0 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 19. Matchday 03-24-2019 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 2 BV Cloppenburg
    • 19. Matchday 03-24-2019 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 4 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 19. Matchday 03-24-2019 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 2 : 4 1. FC Köln
    • 19. Matchday 03-24-2019 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 3 : 1 SGS Essen U20
    • 19. Matchday 03-24-2019 | 14:00

    • SV Meppen 3 : 0 FSV Gütersloh
    • 19. Matchday 03-24-2019 | 14:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 3 FF USV Jena
    • 19. Matchday 03-24-2019 | 17:30

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 2 : 2 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 20. Matchday 03-31-2019 | 11:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 2 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 20. Matchday 03-31-2019 | 11:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0 : 4 FCB München II
    • 20. Matchday 03-31-2019 | 11:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 3 : 2 SV Meppen
    • 20. Matchday 03-31-2019 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 20. Matchday 03-31-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 1 : 0 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 20. Matchday 03-31-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 SGS Essen U20
    • 20. Matchday 03-31-2019 | 14:00

    • FF USV Jena 0 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 21. Matchday 04-14-2019 | 11:00

    • SGS Essen U20 0 : 3 FF USV Jena
    • 21. Matchday 04-14-2019 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 5 : 1 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 21. Matchday 04-14-2019 | 11:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 0 : 5 SV Meppen
    • 21. Matchday 04-14-2019 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 4 : 0 FSV Gütersloh
    • 21. Matchday 04-14-2019 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 3 : 1 BV Cloppenburg
    • 21. Matchday 04-14-2019 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 1 : 2 1. FC Köln
    • 21. Matchday 04-14-2019 | 14:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 1 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 22. Matchday 04-20-2019 | 11:00

    • FF USV Jena 0 : 1 1. FC Köln
    • 22. Matchday 04-20-2019 | 17:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1 : 0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 22. Matchday 04-21-2019 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 0 : 4 FCB München II
    • 22. Matchday 04-21-2019 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 2 : 5 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 22. Matchday 04-21-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 22. Matchday 04-21-2019 | 14:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 3 : 0 SGS Essen U20
    • 22. Matchday 04-22-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 7 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 23. Matchday 04-28-2019 | 11:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 0 : 2 FF USV Jena
    • 23. Matchday 04-28-2019 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 1 : 2 SV Meppen
    • 23. Matchday 04-28-2019 | 11:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 23. Matchday 04-28-2019 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 23. Matchday 04-28-2019 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 2 : 3 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 23. Matchday 04-28-2019 | 14:00

    • SGS Essen U20 1 : 4 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 23. Matchday 04-28-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 6 : 0 BV Cloppenburg
    • 24. Matchday 05-05-2019 | 11:00

    • SV Meppen 3 : 1 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 24. Matchday 05-05-2019 | 11:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 0 : 1 FF USV Jena
    • 24. Matchday 05-05-2019 | 11:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1 : 3 FCB München II
    • 24. Matchday 05-05-2019 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 0 : 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 24. Matchday 05-05-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 4 : 0 SGS Essen U20
    • 24. Matchday 05-05-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 1 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 24. Matchday 05-05-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 0 : 2 1. FC Köln
    • 25. Matchday 05-12-2019 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 3 SV Meppen
    • 25. Matchday 05-12-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 1. FC Saarbrücken
    • 25. Matchday 05-12-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 2 : 0 SGS Essen U20
    • 25. Matchday 05-12-2019 | 14:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 25. Matchday 05-12-2019 | 14:00

    • FF USV Jena 1 : 0 FSV Hessen Wetzlar
    • 25. Matchday 05-12-2019 | 14:00

    • SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 2 1. FFC Frankfurt II
    • 25. Matchday 05-12-2019 | 14:00

    • BV Cloppenburg 2 : 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20
    • 26. Matchday 05-19-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Saarbrücken 0 : 4 FF USV Jena
    • 26. Matchday 05-19-2019 | 14:00

    • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U20 2 : 3 FCB München II
    • 26. Matchday 05-19-2019 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 3 SV 67 Weinberg
    • 26. Matchday 05-19-2019 | 14:00

    • 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 26. Matchday 05-19-2019 | 14:00

    • SV Meppen 6 : 1 SGS Essen U20
    • 26. Matchday 05-19-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 3 : 2 1. FC Köln
    • 26. Matchday 05-19-2019 | 14:00

    • FSV Hessen Wetzlar 3 : 1 BV Cloppenburg

Ticket information

The home games of the women's team are played at Franz-Kremer-Stadion.

Ticketprices:

Seats                                                               8,00€
Seats (concessions)                                          5,00€ *
Season-ticket holders for first-team                    entry
Season-ticket                                                   69,00€
Season ticket (concessions)                               45,00€ *
Children up to the age of 6 have free entry

*Conessions for the seating areas are valid for young people up to the age of 17, school kids, students and apprentice up to the age of 27, unemployed, OAPs and blind people with the designated ID Card, those who are over 50% registered disabled.

Tickets for the Women's team do not double up as a transport ticket.

  • recommend