U17

1. FC KÖLN 2020/21 SEASON

Goalkeeper

Tobias Pawelczyk

TobiasPawelczyk

Mike Dreier

MikeDreier

Ben Dennerlein

BenDennerlein

Defender

Lukas Larsen

LukasLarsen

Kaden Amaniampong

KadenAmaniampong

Emin Kujovic

EminKujovic

Elias-Geoffrey Bakatukanda

Elias-GeoffreyBakatukanda

Tom Wieschebrock

TomWieschebrock

Nick Rasoulinia

NickRasoulinia

Midfielder

Luis Mankartz

LuisMankartz

Luca De Meester

LucaDe Meester

Romeo Aikbekaen

RomeoAikbekaen

Lennox Kern

LennoxKern

Meiko Wäschenbach

MeikoWäschenbach

Giuliano Breve

GiulianoBreve

Rijad Smajic

RijadSmajic

Luan Simnica

LuanSimnica

Nicolas Bajlicz

NicolasBajlicz

Forward

Maximilian Bluhm

MaximilianBluhm

Lars Ganzhorn

LarsGanzhorn

Josia Walther

JosiaWalther

Damion Downs

DamionDowns

COACHING STAFF

Martin Heck

MartinHeck

Lukas Kraus

LukasKraus

Marco Rößle

MarcoRößle

Timm Zudrell

TimmZudrell

Squad

Position First name Last name Birthdate Joined Country Last team
Goalkeeper TobiasPawelczyk16.07.2004 01.07.2018 GERTuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
MikeDreier01.05.2004 01.07.2020 GERTSG Hoffenheim
BenDennerlein08.02.2005 01.07.2020 GERSpVgg Greuther Fürth
Defender LukasLarsen12.01.2004 01.07.2018 DENWuppertaler SV
KadenAmaniampong26.05.2004 01.07.2018 GERBonner SC
EminKujovic29.09.2004 MNESC Fortuna Köln
Elias-GeoffreyBakatukanda13.04.2004 01.07.2011 GERSC Weiler-Volkhoven
TomWieschebrock28.08.2004 01.07.2018 GERFC Hennef 05
NickRasoulinia28.10.2004
Midfielder LuisMankartz21.01.2004 01.07.2016 GERAlemannia Aachen
LucaDe Meester26.01.2004 01.07.2014 GERFC Hennef 05
RomeoAikbekaen22.06.2004 01.07.2020 SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
LennoxKern12.01.2004 01.07.2018
MeikoWäschenbach13.01.2004
GiulianoBreve12.01.2004
RijadSmajic05.05.2004
LuanSimnica23.01.2004
NicolasBajlicz08.07.2004 04.09.2020 AUTAKA Austria Wien
Forward MaximilianBluhm26.02.2004 01.07.2020 GERBonner SC
LarsGanzhorn20.04.2004 01.07.2019
JosiaWalther08.10.2004
DamionDowns29.09.2020 GERFC Ingolstadt 04

STAFF

Last name First name Birthdate Joined Function More information
Jona SchwarzSchwarz (Sportpsychologe)Jona Team advisor
Timo MainzMainzTimo Team advisor
Sami PierauPierauSami Video analyst
Tim SelasSelasTim Physiotherapist

Table

PL.TeamGamesWDLGoalsDiff.Pt.
1VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach431014 : 41010
2Bayer 04 Leverkusen321010 : 377
31. FC Köln32105 : 237
4FC Hennef 05 U1732017 : 436
5SG Unterrath 12/2431205 : 325
6DSC Arminia Bielefeld U1741218 : 11-35Up
7VfL Bochum 184821105 : 144Down width=
8Borussia Dortmund31117 : 524Down width=
9SC Paderborn 0731116 : 514Down width=
10FC Schalke 04 U1721105 : 414Up
11SC Preußen Münster31116 : 604
12SC Fortuna Köln U1731115 : 504Down width=
13Rot-Weiss Essen U1721011 : 3-23Down width=
14Fortuna Düsseldorf30122 : 5-31
15SV Lippstadt 08 I30033 : 8-50
16Alemannia Aachen20021 : 10-90
17Wuppertaler SV40044 : 15-110

Matchdays

    • 1. Matchday 09-19-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 3 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
    • 1. Matchday 09-19-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 2 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 1. Matchday 09-19-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV 1 : 3 SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 4 : 1 SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 15:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 1 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 23:59

    • - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 1. Matchday 09-30-2020 | 19:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 4 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
    • 1. Matchday 10-20-2020 | 18:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 2. Matchday 09-26-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 1 : 1 FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-26-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund 4 : 1 SC Paderborn 07
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 0 : 3 VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 13:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 : 0 DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Preußen Münster 0 : 1 1. FC Köln
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I 1 : 2 FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 23:59

    • Alemannia Aachen -
    • 2. Matchday 10-11-2020 | 15:30

    • VfL Bochum 1848 4 : 0 Wuppertaler SV
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach 6 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 1 : 2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1 Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 2 : 3 SC Preußen Münster
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 15:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 1 : 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 3. Matchday 10-03-2020 | 23:59

    • - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 3. Matchday 10-04-2020 | 15:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 4 : 0 Wuppertaler SV
    • 3. Matchday 11-03-2020 | 19:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 4. Matchday 10-17-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-17-2020 | 12:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-17-2020 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - 1. FC Köln
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 13:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - SC Paderborn 07
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund
    • 4. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 23:59

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen -
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 14:30

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 5. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 23:59

    • - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 5. Matchday 10-25-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 5. Matchday 10-25-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 5. Matchday 10-25-2020 | 13:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 13:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - 1. FC Köln
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 16:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 6. Matchday 10-31-2020 | 17:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund
    • 6. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 6. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 18:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 6. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 23:59

    • SC Preußen Münster -
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 13:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 13:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Preußen Münster
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 16:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln
    • 7. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 23:59

    • - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 7. Matchday 11-08-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 7. Matchday 11-14-2020 | 14:30

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - SC Paderborn 07
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 15:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 15:30

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 8. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 23:59

    • VfL Bochum 1848 -
    • 9. Matchday 11-28-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 9. Matchday 11-28-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 9. Matchday 11-28-2020 | 14:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - 1. FC Köln
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 16:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 9. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 23:59

    • - Wuppertaler SV
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 10. Matchday 12-05-2020 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 12:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 13:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07
    • 10. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 23:59

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 -
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - SC Preußen Münster
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 15:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 11. Matchday 12-12-2020 | 23:59

    • - 1. FC Köln
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 23:59

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 -
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Preußen Münster
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 13. Matchday 02-21-2021 | 23:59

    • - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 14. Matchday 02-28-2021 | 23:59

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 -
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 15. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 23:59

    • SC Paderborn 07 -
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U17 - Alemannia Aachen
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - SG Unterrath 12/24
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • 1. FC Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 I
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • FC Hennef 05 U17 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17 - Rot-Weiss Essen U17
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 13:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U17 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 16. Matchday 03-13-2021 | 23:59

    • - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U17 - FC Hennef 05 U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • SV Lippstadt 08 I - SC Fortuna Köln U17
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 13:00

    • VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07
    • 17. Matchday 03-20-2021 | 23:59

    • Borussia Dortmund -