2. Frauen

1. FC KÖLN SAISON 2018/19

Vorname Nachname Geburtstag beim FC seit Nat. letzter Verein
Dana Schüller 14.09.1999 2012 GER ESV Horrem
Friederike Keppner 24.05.1987 2009 GER DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Anne Hahn 03.11.2000 2009 GER SC Germania Geyen
Julia Becker 04.04.1995 2016 GER RG Wesseling
Silke Ohrem 15.05.1991 2013 GER Pulheimer SC
Yasmin Pietsch 03.08.1991 2013 GER SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Alice Hüttebräucker 13.07.1995 2010 GER RSV Urbach
Melanie Koschalka 04.04.1988 2011 GER Vorwärts Spoho
Saskia Schreiner 03.10.1999 2012 GER JSG Erft 01
Sandra Schmitt 23.06.1993 2014 GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Danielle Bender 22.07.2000 2015 GER SC Uckerath
Mizuho Kato 13.12.1992 2015 JPN Osaka University
Janet Stopka 25.07.2000 2016 GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Anna Graßinger 13.11.2000 2012 GER VfL Sindorf
Franziska Wendel 05.07.1994 2014 GER SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Julia Pfannschmidt 08.06.1990 2014 GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Pia Knobloch 22.08.1993 2011 GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Hilda Djurberg 30.05.1998 2014 GER TuS Grün Weiß Brauweiler
Jana Schwanekamp 19.03.1997 2016 GER Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Jessica Hansen 15.08.2000 2012 GER SV Menden
Saori Shimokawa 09.12.1990 2017 JAP Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
Laura Sieger 18.02.2000 2010 GER SV Nöthen
Katharina Baumann 25.04.1997 2017 GER University of Northwestern Ohio

Tabelle

PL. Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 14 14 0 0 82 : 17 65 42
2 Borussia Bocholt 13 11 0 2 57 : 15 42 33
3 SV Bökendorf 14 8 2 4 24 : 19 5 26
4 Vorwärts Spoho Köln 14 8 1 5 35 : 26 9 25
5 SV Budberg 14 8 0 6 27 : 26 1 24
6 VfL Bochum 1848 14 6 2 6 42 : 30 12 20 Up
7 1. FC Köln II 14 6 1 7 38 : 43 -5 19 Up
8 SpVg Berghofen 14 5 3 6 41 : 34 7 18 Down width=
9 SC Fortuna Köln 14 5 3 6 27 : 31 -4 18 Down width=
10 Borussia Mönchengladbach II 14 5 3 6 28 : 47 -19 18
11 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 13 4 3 6 27 : 35 -8 15
12 Alemannia Aachen 12 4 1 7 31 : 35 -4 13
13 Warendorfer SU 14 1 2 11 14 : 57 -43 5
14 SV Germania Hauenhorst 14 0 1 13 10 : 68 -58 1

Spieltage

    • 1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 3 : 2 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst 1 : 5 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU 2 : 0 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln 1 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 5 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 1 : 3 Borussia Bocholt
    • 1. Spieltag 26.08.2018 | 15:00

    • SV Budberg 2 : 0 SpVg Berghofen
    • 2. Spieltag 02.09.2018 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
    • 2. Spieltag 02.09.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 5 : 0 Warendorfer SU
    • 2. Spieltag 02.09.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 3 : 0 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 2. Spieltag 02.09.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 0 SV Bökendorf
    • 2. Spieltag 02.09.2018 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 1 : 3 1. FC Köln II
    • 2. Spieltag 02.09.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 1 : 3 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 2. Spieltag 02.09.2018 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 9 : 0 SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 3. Spieltag 09.09.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 3 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 3. Spieltag 09.09.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU 0 : 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 3. Spieltag 09.09.2018 | 15:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst 1 : 2 SV Bökendorf
    • 3. Spieltag 09.09.2018 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 2 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 3. Spieltag 03.10.2018 | 13:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln 1 : 4 Borussia Bocholt
    • 3. Spieltag 03.10.2018 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 4 : 5 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 3. Spieltag 17.02.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 4. Spieltag 16.09.2018 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 5 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 4. Spieltag 16.09.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 1 : 0 1. FC Köln II
    • 4. Spieltag 16.09.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 4 : 2 SV Budberg
    • 4. Spieltag 16.09.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 10 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
    • 4. Spieltag 16.09.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU 2 : 4 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 4. Spieltag 16.09.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 1 SpVg Berghofen
    • 4. Spieltag 16.09.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 4 : 1 SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 5. Spieltag 23.09.2018 | 13:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln 1 : 3 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 5. Spieltag 23.09.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 1 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 5. Spieltag 23.09.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst 1 : 7 1. FC Köln II
    • 5. Spieltag 23.09.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU 1 : 11 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 5. Spieltag 23.09.2018 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 4 : 1 SV Bökendorf
    • 5. Spieltag 23.09.2018 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 3 : 4 Borussia Bocholt
    • 5. Spieltag 23.09.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 3 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 6. Spieltag 30.09.2018 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 4 : 2 SpVg Berghofen
    • 6. Spieltag 30.09.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 4 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 6. Spieltag 30.09.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 4 : 0 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 6. Spieltag 30.09.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 1 : 0 Warendorfer SU
    • 6. Spieltag 30.09.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 7 : 0 SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 6. Spieltag 30.09.2018 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 2 : 3 SV Budberg
    • 6. Spieltag 24.10.2018 | 19:30

    • 1. FC Köln II 1 : 2 Alemannia Aachen
    • 7. Spieltag 07.10.2018 | 13:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln 3 : 0 SV Bökendorf
    • 7. Spieltag 07.10.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst 0 : 4 Alemannia Aachen
    • 7. Spieltag 07.10.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU 2 : 3 1. FC Köln II
    • 7. Spieltag 07.10.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 1 Borussia Bocholt
    • 7. Spieltag 07.10.2018 | 15:00

    • SV Budberg 1 : 7 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 7. Spieltag 07.10.2018 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 6 : 1 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 7. Spieltag 07.10.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 8. Spieltag 14.10.2018 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 5 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 8. Spieltag 14.10.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 7 : 1 SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 8. Spieltag 14.10.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 5 : 3 SpVg Berghofen
    • 8. Spieltag 14.10.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 2 : 1 SV Budberg
    • 8. Spieltag 14.10.2018 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 2 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 8. Spieltag 14.10.2018 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 8 : 1 Warendorfer SU
    • 8. Spieltag 14.10.2018 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln II 3 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 0 : 3 1. FC Köln II
    • 9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 6 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst 2 : 2 Warendorfer SU
    • 9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln 4 : 3 Alemannia Aachen
    • 9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 4 : 4 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 2 : 1 SV Bökendorf
    • 9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 4 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 2 : 2 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 3 : 0 SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 6 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU 0 : 4 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1 SV Budberg
    • 10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 1 : 3 Borussia Bocholt
    • 10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln II 3 : 5 SpVg Berghofen
    • 11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 2 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 | 12:30

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst 0 : 3 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 3 : 1 Warendorfer SU
    • 11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 0 : 1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 1 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 1 SV Bökendorf
    • 11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 5 : 3 Alemannia Aachen
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2018 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 1 : 5 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2018 | 17:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 3 : 4 SC Fortuna Köln
    • 12. Spieltag 11.11.2018 | 11:30

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln 3 : 1 SV Budberg
    • 12. Spieltag 11.11.2018 | 12:30

    • SV Bökendorf 2 : 1 Borussia Bocholt
    • 12. Spieltag 11.11.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 9 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 12. Spieltag 11.11.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU 1 : 1 SpVg Berghofen
    • 12. Spieltag 11.11.2018 | 14:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst 1 : 3 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2018 | 17:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 2 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 13. Spieltag 18.11.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 3 : 1 SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 13. Spieltag 18.11.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 15 : 3 1. FC Köln II
    • 13. Spieltag 18.11.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 7 SV Bökendorf
    • 13. Spieltag 18.11.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 3 Alemannia Aachen
    • 13. Spieltag 18.11.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 1 Warendorfer SU
    • 13. Spieltag 24.11.2018 | 18:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 1 : 5 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen
    • 14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld 9 : 1 SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 1 : 1 SV Bökendorf
    • 14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 9 : 1 Warendorfer SU
    • 14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 0 : 3 SV Budberg
    • 14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 | 12:30

    • SV Bökendorf - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst - SpVg Berghofen
    • 15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU - Borussia Bocholt
    • 15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - SV Budberg
    • 16. Spieltag 15.12.2018 | 15:30

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SV Budberg
    • 16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 | 12:30

    • SV Bökendorf - SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln II
    • 16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Warendorfer SU
    • 16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 | 14:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - Alemannia Aachen
    • 16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - SpVg Berghofen
    • 17. Spieltag 24.02.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 17. Spieltag 24.02.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - Borussia Bocholt
    • 17. Spieltag 24.02.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 17. Spieltag 24.02.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - Warendorfer SU
    • 17. Spieltag 24.02.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 17. Spieltag 24.02.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 17. Spieltag 24.02.2019 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln II - SV Bökendorf
    • 18. Spieltag 10.03.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SV Budberg
    • 18. Spieltag 10.03.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - Alemannia Aachen
    • 18. Spieltag 10.03.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - SpVg Berghofen
    • 18. Spieltag 10.03.2019 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Warendorfer SU
    • 18. Spieltag 10.03.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 18. Spieltag 10.03.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 18. Spieltag 10.03.2019 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln II - SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU - SV Bökendorf
    • 19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II
    • 19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 19. Spieltag 17.03.2019 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Borussia Bocholt
    • 20. Spieltag 24.03.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 20. Spieltag 24.03.2019 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Budberg
    • 20. Spieltag 24.03.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 20. Spieltag 24.03.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 20. Spieltag 24.03.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - SpVg Berghofen
    • 20. Spieltag 24.03.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 20. Spieltag 24.03.2019 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln II - Warendorfer SU
    • 21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - SV Bökendorf
    • 21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst - Borussia Bocholt
    • 21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU - Alemannia Aachen
    • 21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln - 1. FC Köln II
    • 21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 21. Spieltag 31.03.2019 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 22. Spieltag 07.04.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - SpVg Berghofen
    • 22. Spieltag 07.04.2019 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 22. Spieltag 07.04.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Bocholt
    • 22. Spieltag 07.04.2019 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU - SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 22. Spieltag 07.04.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 22. Spieltag 07.04.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 22. Spieltag 07.04.2019 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln II - SV Budberg
    • 23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - Alemannia Aachen
    • 23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln - Warendorfer SU
    • 23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - 1. FC Köln II
    • 23. Spieltag 14.04.2019 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - SV Bökendorf
    • 24. Spieltag 28.04.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 24. Spieltag 28.04.2019 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Bocholt
    • 24. Spieltag 28.04.2019 | 13:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln - SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 24. Spieltag 28.04.2019 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU - SV Budberg
    • 24. Spieltag 28.04.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 24. Spieltag 28.04.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SpVg Berghofen
    • 24. Spieltag 28.04.2019 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II
    • 25. Spieltag 05.05.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    • 25. Spieltag 05.05.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - SV Bökendorf
    • 25. Spieltag 05.05.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - Vorwärts Spoho Köln
    • 25. Spieltag 05.05.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - SV Germania Hauenhorst
    • 25. Spieltag 05.05.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - 1. FC Köln II
    • 25. Spieltag 05.05.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - Warendorfer SU
    • 25. Spieltag 05.05.2019 | 15:30

    • SC Fortuna Köln - Alemannia Aachen
    • 26. Spieltag 12.05.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Budberg
    • 26. Spieltag 12.05.2019 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 26. Spieltag 12.05.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 26. Spieltag 12.05.2019 | 13:30

    • Warendorfer SU - SC Fortuna Köln
    • 26. Spieltag 12.05.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts Spoho Köln - SpVg Berghofen
    • 26. Spieltag 12.05.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 26. Spieltag 12.05.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Bocholt