U20-Frauen

1. FC KÖLN SAISON 2022/23

Funktionsteam

Nachname Vorname Geburtstag Beim FC seit Funktion Mehr Informationen
Nika DaiberDaiberNika 19.02.1992 01.03.2022 Teammanager
Romy SchlüsselburgSchlüsselburgRomy 15.07.1997 01.07.2022 Physiotherapeutin

Tabelle

PL.VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff.Punkte
1RasenBallsport Leipzig1191138 : 112728
2SG 99 Andernach1172229 : 171223
3FSV Gütersloh1162325 : 121320
4FCB München II1162316 : 13320
51. FC Nürnberg1161423 : 14919
6Eintracht Frankfurt II1151520 : 19116
7SC Freiburg II1150617 : 21-415
8TSG Hoffenheim U201143418 : 23-515
9VfL Wolfsburg II1143413 : 20-715
10SC Sand113358 : 12-412
11FC Ingolstadt 041233613 : 20-712
12FC Carl Zeiss Jena1032516 : 15111
131. FC Köln II1122713 : 33-208
141.FFC Turbine Potsdam II111199 : 28-194

Spieltage

    • 1. Spieltag 27.08.2022 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 5 : 1 SC Sand
    • 1. Spieltag 28.08.2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 3 : 1 SC Freiburg II
    • 1. Spieltag 28.08.2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 3 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 1. Spieltag 28.08.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 5 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 1. Spieltag 28.08.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 3 FCB München II
    • 1. Spieltag 28.08.2022 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 1 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 1. Spieltag 28.08.2022 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 2. Spieltag 18.09.2022 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 2. Spieltag 18.09.2022 | 11:00

    • SC Sand 2 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 2. Spieltag 18.09.2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 1 : 6 FSV Gütersloh
    • 2. Spieltag 18.09.2022 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 4 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 2. Spieltag 18.09.2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 6 SG 99 Andernach
    • 2. Spieltag 18.09.2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 : 1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 2. Spieltag 18.09.2022 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 3. Spieltag 25.09.2022 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 0 SC Sand
    • 3. Spieltag 25.09.2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 2 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 3. Spieltag 25.09.2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 3 SC Freiburg II
    • 3. Spieltag 25.09.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 3 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 3. Spieltag 25.09.2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 3. Spieltag 25.09.2022 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 0 : 0 FSV Gütersloh
    • 3. Spieltag 25.09.2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 4. Spieltag 01.10.2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 4. Spieltag 02.10.2022 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 2 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 4. Spieltag 02.10.2022 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 FCB München II
    • 4. Spieltag 02.10.2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 10 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 4. Spieltag 02.10.2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 1 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 4. Spieltag 02.10.2022 | 14:00

    • SC Sand 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 4. Spieltag 02.10.2022 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 2 : 3 SG 99 Andernach
    • 5. Spieltag 09.10.2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 5. Spieltag 16.10.2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 0 SC Sand
    • 5. Spieltag 16.10.2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 5 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 5. Spieltag 16.10.2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 1 : 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 5. Spieltag 16.10.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 4 SC Freiburg II
    • 5. Spieltag 16.10.2022 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 2 FSV Gütersloh
    • 5. Spieltag 20.11.2022 | 13:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 1 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 6. Spieltag 04.09.2022 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 2 FCB München II
    • 6. Spieltag 23.10.2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 2 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 6. Spieltag 23.10.2022 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 2 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 6. Spieltag 23.10.2022 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 3 : 2 SG 99 Andernach
    • 6. Spieltag 23.10.2022 | 14:00

    • SC Sand 1 : 0 1. FC Köln II
    • 6. Spieltag 23.10.2022 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 6. Spieltag 02.11.2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 8 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 7. Spieltag 11.09.2022 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 4 : 5 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 7. Spieltag 30.10.2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 2 : 2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 7. Spieltag 30.10.2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 7. Spieltag 30.10.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 0 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 7. Spieltag 30.10.2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 0 : 0 SC Sand
    • 7. Spieltag 30.10.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 3 SC Freiburg II
    • 7. Spieltag 30.10.2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 4 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 8. Spieltag 05.11.2022 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 0 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 8. Spieltag 05.11.2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 0 : 3 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 8. Spieltag 05.11.2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 0 : 2 FCB München II
    • 8. Spieltag 05.11.2022 | 14:00

    • SC Sand 0 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 8. Spieltag 05.11.2022 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 8. Spieltag 06.11.2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 3 SG 99 Andernach
    • 8. Spieltag 06.11.2022 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 4 : 0 1. FC Köln II
    • 9. Spieltag 27.11.2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 1 : 2 FSV Gütersloh
    • 9. Spieltag 27.11.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 2 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 9. Spieltag 27.11.2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 9. Spieltag 27.11.2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 2 SC Sand
    • 9. Spieltag 27.11.2022 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 1 : 0 SC Freiburg II
    • 9. Spieltag 27.11.2022 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 0 : 4 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 9. Spieltag 27.11.2022 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 3 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 10. Spieltag 04.12.2022 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 10. Spieltag 04.12.2022 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh 0 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 10. Spieltag 04.12.2022 | 11:00

    • SC Sand 0 : 2 RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 10. Spieltag 04.12.2022 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 2 FCB München II
    • 10. Spieltag 04.12.2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 : 2 SG 99 Andernach
    • 10. Spieltag 04.12.2022 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 10. Spieltag 19.02.2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 11. Spieltag 11.12.2022 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach 0 : 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 11. Spieltag 11.12.2022 | 11:00

    • FCB München II 1 : 0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 11. Spieltag 11.12.2022 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 0 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 11. Spieltag 11.12.2022 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig 5 : 2 SC Freiburg II
    • 11. Spieltag 11.12.2022 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 1 : 1 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 11. Spieltag 11.12.2022 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II 2 : 1 FSV Gütersloh
    • 11. Spieltag 11.12.2022 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 : 1 SC Sand
    • 12. Spieltag 18.12.2022 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 2 : 4 1. FC Köln II
    • 12. Spieltag 04.02.2023 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 12. Spieltag 05.02.2023 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - SC Sand
    • 12. Spieltag 05.02.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - FCB München II
    • 12. Spieltag 05.02.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Freiburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 12. Spieltag 08.02.2023 | 12:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 12. Spieltag 19.02.2023 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 13. Spieltag 12.02.2023 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 13. Spieltag 12.02.2023 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 13. Spieltag 12.02.2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 13. Spieltag 12.02.2023 | 14:00

    • FCB München II - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 13. Spieltag 12.02.2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 13. Spieltag 12.02.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - SG 99 Andernach
    • 13. Spieltag 12.02.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - SC Freiburg II
    • 14. Spieltag 24.02.2023 | 17:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 14. Spieltag 26.02.2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 14. Spieltag 26.02.2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - SG 99 Andernach
    • 14. Spieltag 26.02.2023 | 11:00

    • SC Sand - FSV Gütersloh
    • 14. Spieltag 26.02.2023 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 14. Spieltag 26.02.2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 14. Spieltag 26.02.2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 15. Spieltag 05.03.2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 15. Spieltag 05.03.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 15. Spieltag 05.03.2023 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - SC Freiburg II
    • 15. Spieltag 05.03.2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SC Sand
    • 15. Spieltag 05.03.2023 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - FCB München II
    • 15. Spieltag 05.03.2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 15. Spieltag 05.03.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 16. Spieltag 12.03.2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 16. Spieltag 12.03.2023 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FCB München II
    • 16. Spieltag 12.03.2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 16. Spieltag 12.03.2023 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 16. Spieltag 12.03.2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 16. Spieltag 12.03.2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - SG 99 Andernach
    • 16. Spieltag 12.03.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 17. Spieltag 19.03.2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 17. Spieltag 19.03.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Freiburg II
    • 17. Spieltag 19.03.2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 17. Spieltag 19.03.2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 17. Spieltag 19.03.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 17. Spieltag 19.03.2023 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 17. Spieltag 19.03.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand
    • 18. Spieltag 26.03.2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 18. Spieltag 26.03.2023 | 11:00

    • SC Sand - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 18. Spieltag 26.03.2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 18. Spieltag 26.03.2023 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FCB München II
    • 18. Spieltag 26.03.2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SG 99 Andernach
    • 18. Spieltag 26.03.2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 18. Spieltag 26.03.2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 19. Spieltag 02.04.2023 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 19. Spieltag 02.04.2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - FSV Gütersloh
    • 19. Spieltag 02.04.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg II
    • 19. Spieltag 02.04.2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 19. Spieltag 02.04.2023 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 19. Spieltag 02.04.2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 19. Spieltag 02.04.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - SC Sand
    • 20. Spieltag 16.04.2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 20. Spieltag 16.04.2023 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 20. Spieltag 16.04.2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 20. Spieltag 16.04.2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG 99 Andernach
    • 20. Spieltag 16.04.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - FCB München II
    • 20. Spieltag 16.04.2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 20. Spieltag 16.04.2023 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 21. Spieltag 23.04.2023 | 11:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 21. Spieltag 23.04.2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - SC Freiburg II
    • 21. Spieltag 23.04.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 21. Spieltag 23.04.2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 21. Spieltag 23.04.2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - SC Sand
    • 21. Spieltag 23.04.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - FSV Gütersloh
    • 21. Spieltag 23.04.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 22. Spieltag 30.04.2023 | 11:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 22. Spieltag 30.04.2023 | 11:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - FCB München II
    • 22. Spieltag 30.04.2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Köln II
    • 22. Spieltag 30.04.2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - SG 99 Andernach
    • 22. Spieltag 30.04.2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 22. Spieltag 30.04.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Freiburg II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 22. Spieltag 30.04.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 23. Spieltag 07.05.2023 | 11:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - SC Freiburg II
    • 23. Spieltag 07.05.2023 | 11:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FSV Gütersloh
    • 23. Spieltag 07.05.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Köln II
    • 23. Spieltag 07.05.2023 | 11:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - SC Sand
    • 23. Spieltag 07.05.2023 | 11:00

    • FCB München II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 23. Spieltag 07.05.2023 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 23. Spieltag 07.05.2023 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 24. Spieltag 14.05.2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Köln II
    • 24. Spieltag 14.05.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FCB München II
    • 24. Spieltag 14.05.2023 | 11:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG 99 Andernach
    • 24. Spieltag 14.05.2023 | 11:00

    • SC Freiburg II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 24. Spieltag 14.05.2023 | 11:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 24. Spieltag 14.05.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 24. Spieltag 14.05.2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 25. Spieltag 21.05.2023 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - FC Ingolstadt 04
    • 25. Spieltag 21.05.2023 | 14:00

    • VfL Wolfsburg II - 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II
    • 25. Spieltag 21.05.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Sand - SG 99 Andernach
    • 25. Spieltag 21.05.2023 | 14:00

    • FCB München II - 1. FC Nürnberg
    • 25. Spieltag 21.05.2023 | 14:00

    • Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II
    • 25. Spieltag 21.05.2023 | 14:00

    • RasenBallsport Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh
    • 25. Spieltag 21.05.2023 | 14:00

    • TSG Hoffenheim U20 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    • 26. Spieltag 29.05.2023 | 14:00

    • 1.FFC Turbine Potsdam II - RasenBallsport Leipzig
    • 26. Spieltag 29.05.2023 | 14:00

    • SC Freiburg II - SC Sand
    • 26. Spieltag 29.05.2023 | 14:00

    • 1. FC Nürnberg - TSG Hoffenheim U20
    • 26. Spieltag 29.05.2023 | 14:00

    • FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg II
    • 26. Spieltag 29.05.2023 | 14:00

    • SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Köln II
    • 26. Spieltag 29.05.2023 | 14:00

    • FSV Gütersloh - Eintracht Frankfurt II
    • 26. Spieltag 29.05.2023 | 14:00

    • FC Ingolstadt 04 - FCB München II